Team Photo
Trainingszeiten:
Di, Do
19:00 - 20:30 Uhr

Angriff

Tobias Bahra

Angriff

  • 19 Age
  • Spitzname

David Cardue

Angriff

  • 20 Age
  • Spitzname
20

Robert Redlin

Angriff

  • 30 Age
  • Spitzname

Sven Schildroth

Angriff

  • 32 Age
  • Spitzname
9

Sebastian Simon

Angriff

  • 33 Age
  • Spitzname

Mittelfeld

7

Stephan Arndt

Mittelfeld

  • 30 Age
  • Spitzname

Marcel Budnick

Mittelfeld

  • 28 Age
  • Spitzname
3

Max Prusko

Mittelfeld

  • 21 Age
  • Spitzname
16

Cedrik Waßmuth

Mittelfeld

  • 21 Age
  • Spitzname
15

Phillip Weber

Mittelfeld

  • 25 Age
  • Spitzname
8

Ben Werner

Mittelfeld

  • 22 Age
  • Spitzname
11

Rene Zeidler

Mittelfeld

  • 37 Age
  • Spitzname

Abwehr

4

Robert Dietrich

Abwehr

  • 29 Age
  • Spitzname

Eric Fitzke

Abwehr

  • 30 Age
  • Spitzname
17

Philipp Heilmann

Abwehr

  • 29 Age
  • Spitzname

Jonas Kube

Abwehr

  • 20 Age
  • Spitzname

Kristoffer Lerbs

Abwehr

  • 20 Age
  • Spitzname
5

Florian Lube

Abwehr

  • 34 Age
  • Spitzname
10

Marvin Nikov

Abwehr

  • 32 Age
  • Spitzname
6

Michel Peise

Abwehr

  • 20 Age
  • Spitzname
19

Ken Schubert

Abwehr

  • 27 Age
  • Spitzname

Christian Schulz

Abwehr

  • 38 Age
  • Spitzname

Tor

1

Kevin Jäger

Tor

  • 31 Age
  • Spitzname
12

Marc Wölk

Tor

  • 29 Age
  • Spitzname

Gino Apitz

Till Bartrow

Marc Brosius

Lucas Lebus

Robert Mann

Mathias Rockel

Oliver Steinke

Rene Hein

Trainer

  • 0 Age
  • Spitzname

Christian Schulz

Co-Trainer

  • 0 Age
  • Spitzname
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Torverhältnis Tordifferenz Punkte
1. Rot-Weiß Schönow 9 9 0 0 30 : 6 24 27
2. TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II 9 7 0 2 24 : 11 13 21
3. BW Leegebruch 8 6 1 1 20 : 12 8 19
4. SV Friedrichsthal 1970 9 5 1 3 31 : 20 11 16
5. SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II 9 5 1 3 17 : 13 4 16
6. Häsener SV 9 5 0 4 24 : 16 8 15
7. FC 98 Hennigsdorf II 8 4 0 4 19 : 14 5 12
8. FSV Bernau II 9 4 0 5 21 : 27 -6 12
9. SG Mildenberg 23 8 3 2 3 14 : 17 -3 11
10. SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde 9 3 1 5 16 : 19 -3 10
11. SG Zühlsdorf 9 3 1 5 12 : 18 -6 10
12. SV Rüdnitz/​Lobetal 9 2 0 7 8 : 26 -18 6
13. FC Kremmen 9 1 1 7 14 : 33 -19 4
14. SG Storkow 8 0 0 8 5 : 23 -18 0